What's in your TPS Report?

Your Estimated SFY2018 Program Participation Fee

The Retail Value of TexQuest Resources - this is the money your district saves by participating in TexQuest.

Statewide Participation Facts

Help and Newsletter Information

Need campus-level usage statistics?

ChalkDUST

TexQuest Program Website

TSLAC K-12 Page

ESC Stats 2016-17

 

 

 

 

 

May 2017 TexQuest Participation Summary Reports - scroll down and click on your district name to retrieve your report. When you click, the report will appear in your download folder.

Or jump to - ESC: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20

ESC1

Brownsville ISD

Donna ISD

Edcouch-Elsa ISD

Edinburg CISD

Excellence in Leadership Academy

Harlingen CISD

Hidalgo ISD

Horizon Montessori

Idea  Academy

Jim Hogg County ISD

La Feria ISD

La Joya ISD

La Villa ISD

Laredo ISD

Lasara ISD

Los Fresnos CISD

Lyford CISD

McAllen ISD

Mercedes ISD

Mission CISD

Monte Alto ISD

Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD

Point Isabel ISD

Progreso ISD

Raymondville ISD

Rio Grande City CISD

Rio Hondo ISD

Roma ISD

San Benito CISD

San Isidro ISD

San Perlita ISD

Santa Maria ISD

Santa Rosa ISD

Sharyland ISD

South Texas ISD

United ISD

Valley View ISD

Webb CISD

Weslaco ISD

Zapata County ISD

ESC2

Alice ISD

Aransas County ISD

Aransas Pass ISD

Banquete ISD

Beeville ISD

Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco ISD

Benavides ISD

Bishop CISD

Calallen ISD

Corpus Christi ISD

Driscoll ISD

Flour Bluff ISD

Freer ISD

George West ISD

Gregory-Portland ISD

Ingleside ISD

Kenedy County Wide CSD

London ISD

Mathis ISD

McMullen County ISD

Odem-Edroy ISD

Orange Grove ISD

Pettus ISD

Port Aransas ISD

Premont ISD

Ricardo ISD

Riviera ISD

Robstown ISD

San Diego ISD

Sinton ISD

Skidmore-Tynan ISD

Three Rivers ISD

Tuloso-Midway ISD

West Oso ISD

ESC3

Austwell-Tivoli ISD

Bay City ISD

Bloomington ISD

Boling ISD

Calhoun County ISD

Columbus ISD

Cuero ISD

East Bernard ISD

Edna ISD

El Campo ISD

Ganado ISD

Goliad ISD

Hallettsville ISD

Industrial ISD

Moulton ISD

Palacios ISD

Refugio ISD

Rice CISD

Shiner ISD

Tidehaven ISD

Victoria ISD

Wharton ISD

ESC4

Aldine ISD

Alief ISD

Alvin ISD

Anahuac ISD

Angleton ISD

Barbers Hill ISD

Brazosport ISD

Clear Creek ISD

Cleveland ISD

Columbia-Brazoria ISD

Crosby ISD

Cypress-Fairbanks ISD

Danbury ISD

Dayton ISD

Deer Park ISD

Dickinson ISD

Fort Bend ISD

Friendswood ISD

Galena Park ISD

Galveston ISD

Goose Creek CISD

Hardin ISD

Harmony School of Excellence (Houston)

Harmony Science Academy (Houston)

Hempstead ISD

Houston Heights High School

Houston ISD

Huffman ISD

Humble ISD

Katy ISD

Klein ISD

La Porte ISD

Lamar CISD

Liberty ISD

Odyssey Academy Inc

Pasadena ISD

Pearland ISD

Raul Yzaguirre School For Success

Santa Fe ISD

Sheldon ISD

Spring Branch ISD

Spring ISD

Sweeny ISD

Tarkington ISD

Texas City ISD

Tomball ISD

Waller ISD

ESC5

Beaumont ISD

Bob Hope School

Bridge City ISD

Buna ISD

Chester ISD

Colmesneil ISD

East Chambers ISD

Ehrhart School

Evadale ISD

Hamshire-Fannett ISD

Hardin-Jefferson ISD

Jasper ISD

Kirbyville CISD

Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD

Lumberton ISD

Orangefield ISD

Port Arthur ISD

Port Neches-Groves ISD

Sabine Pass ISD

Silsbee ISD

Vidor ISD

West Orange-Cove CISD

ESC6

Anderson-Shiro CISD

Brazos ISD

Brazos School for Inquiry & Creativity

Bremond ISD

Brenham ISD

Bryan ISD

Buckholts ISD

Burton ISD

Caldwell ISD

Cameron ISD

Centerville ISD - Groveton

College Station ISD

Conroe ISD

Crockett ISD

Franklin ISD

Groveton ISD

Hearne ISD

Huntsville ISD

Kennard ISD

Leon ISD

Livingston ISD

Madisonville CISD

Magnolia ISD

Milano ISD

Montgomery ISD

Navasota ISD

New Caney ISD

New Waverly ISD

Onalaska ISD

Rockdale ISD

Sealy ISD

Shepherd ISD

Somerville ISD

Splendora ISD

Willis ISD

ESC7

Arp ISD

Beckville ISD

Brownsboro ISD

Bullard ISD

Carlisle ISD

Carthage ISD

Cayuga ISD

Center ISD

Central ISD

Chapel Hill ISD

Diboll ISD

Edgewood ISD

Elkhart ISD

Elysian Fields ISD

Eustace ISD

Frankston ISD

Fruitvale ISD

Gary ISD

Gilmer ISD

Gladewater ISD

Hallsville ISD

Harleton ISD

Hawkins ISD

Henderson ISD

Hudson ISD

Jacksonville ISD

Kilgore ISD

Laneville ISD

Lapoynor ISD

Lindale ISD

Longview ISD

Lufkin ISD

Malakoff ISD

Mineola ISD

Mount Enterprise ISD

Nacogdoches ISD

New Diana ISD

Overton ISD

Palestine ISD

Pine Tree ISD

Quitman ISD

Rains ISD

Ranch Academy

Sabine ISD

San Augustine ISD

Slocum ISD

Spring Hill ISD

Tatum ISD

Troup ISD

Tyler ISD

Union Grove ISD

UT Tyler Innovation Academy

Van ISD

White Oak ISD

Whitehouse ISD

Winnsboro ISD

Woden ISD

Yantis ISD

ESC8

Atlanta ISD

Avery ISD

Avinger ISD

Bloomburg ISD

Chapel Hill ISD

Chisum ISD

Clarksville ISD

Como-Pickton CISD

Cooper ISD

Cumby ISD

Daingerfield-Lone Star ISD

Dekalb ISD

Detroit ISD

Fannindel ISD

Greenville ISD

Harts Bluff ISD

Hooks ISD

Hubbard ISD

Hughes Springs ISD

Jefferson ISD

Leary ISD

Liberty-Eylau ISD

Linden-Kildare CISD

Malta ISD

Maud ISD

McLeod ISD

Mount Pleasant ISD

Mount Vernon ISD

New Boston ISD

North Hopkins ISD

North Lamar ISD

Paris ISD

Pewitt CISD

Pittsburg ISD

Pleasant Grove ISD

Prairiland ISD

Queen City ISD

Red Lick ISD

Redwater ISD

Rivercrest ISD

Roxton ISD

Simms ISD

Sulphur Bluff ISD

Sulphur Springs ISD

Texarkana ISD

Winfield ISD

ESC9

Archer City ISD

Bowie ISD

Bryson ISD

Burkburnett ISD

Chillicothe ISD

City View ISD

Electra ISD

Gold Burg ISD

Graham ISD

Harrold ISD

Henrietta ISD

Holliday ISD

Iowa Park CISD

Jacksboro ISD

Midway ISD

Nocona ISD

Northside ISD

Olney ISD

Perrin-Whitt CISD

Petrolia ISD

Prairie Valley ISD

Quanah ISD

Saint Jo ISD

Throckmorton ISD

Vernon ISD

Wichita Falls ISD

Woodson ISD

ESC10

A+ Academy

Advantage Academy

Allen ISD

Anna ISD

Athens ISD

Bells ISD

Bland ISD

Blue Ridge ISD

Bonham ISD

Caddo Mills ISD

Campbell ISD

Canton ISD

Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD

Cedar Hill ISD

Celeste ISD

Celina ISD

Community ISD

Coppell ISD

Crandall ISD

Dallas ISD

Denison ISD

Desoto ISD

Duncanville ISD

Ector ISD

Ennis ISD

Farmersville ISD

Ferris ISD

Forney ISD

Frisco ISD

Garland ISD

Grand Prairie ISD

Gunter ISD

Highland Park ISD

Honey Grove ISD

Howe ISD

Imagine International Academy of North Texas

International Leadership Of Texas

Irving ISD

Italy ISD

Kaufman ISD

Kemp ISD

La Academia De Estrellas

Lancaster ISD

Leadership Prep School

Life School

Lone Oak ISD

Lovejoy ISD

Mabank ISD

Maypearl ISD

McKinney ISD

Melissa ISD

Mesquite ISD

Midlothian ISD

Milford ISD

North Hills Preparatory School (Uplift Education)

Palmer ISD

Plano ISD

Princeton ISD

Prosper ISD

Quinlan ISD

Red Oak ISD

Richardson ISD

Rockwall ISD

Royse City ISD

S And S CISD

Sam Rayburn ISD

Scurry-Rosser ISD

Sherman ISD

Sunnyvale ISD

Terrell ISD

Tom Bean ISD

Universal Academy

Van Alstyne ISD

Waxahachie ISD

Whitesboro ISD

Whitewright ISD

Wills Point ISD

Winfree Academy

Wylie ISD

ESC11

Aledo ISD

Argyle ISD

Arlington ISD

Aubrey ISD

Azle ISD

Birdville ISD

Bluff Dale ISD

Boyd ISD

Bridgeport ISD

Burleson ISD

Callisburg ISD

Carroll ISD

Castleberry ISD

Chico ISD

Cleburne ISD

Crowley ISD

Decatur ISD

Denton ISD

Dublin ISD

Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD

Era ISD

Everman ISD

Fort Worth ISD

Gainesville ISD

Glen Rose ISD

Godley ISD

Granbury ISD

Grapevine-Colleyville ISD

Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD

Joshua ISD

Keller ISD

Kennedale ISD

Lake Dallas ISD

Lake Worth ISD

Lewisville ISD

Lindsay ISD

Little Elm ISD

Mansfield ISD

Mineral Wells ISD

Morgan Mill ISD

Northwest ISD

Paradise ISD

Peaster ISD

Pilot Point ISD

Ponder ISD

Poolville ISD

Rio Vista ISD

Sanger ISD

Slidell ISD

Springtown ISD

Stephenville ISD

Venus ISD

Weatherford ISD

Westlake Academy Charter School

White Settlement ISD

ESC12

Abbott ISD

Academy ISD

Axtell ISD

Belton ISD

Blooming Grove ISD

Blum ISD

Bruceville-Eddy ISD

Connally ISD

Coolidge ISD

Copperas Cove ISD

Corsicana ISD

Covington ISD

Crawford ISD

Dawson ISD

Fairfield ISD

Gatesville ISD

Goldthwaite ISD

Hamilton ISD

Harmony Science Academy (Waco)

Hillsboro ISD

Kerens ISD

Killeen ISD

La Vega ISD

Lampasas ISD

Lorena ISD

Marlin ISD

Midway ISD

Mildred ISD

Moody ISD

Oglesby ISD

Orenda Charter School

Rice ISD

Robinson ISD

Rogers ISD

Salado ISD

Teague ISD

Temple ISD

Troy ISD

Waco ISD

West ISD

Whitney ISD

ESC13

Austin Discovery School

Austin ISD

Bastrop ISD

Blanco ISD

Burnet CISD

Comfort ISD

Del Valle ISD

Dime Box ISD

Dripping Springs ISD

Eanes ISD

Elgin ISD

Fayetteville ISD

Flatonia ISD

Florence ISD

Fredericksburg ISD

Georgetown ISD

Harper ISD

Hays CISD

Hutto ISD

Jarrell ISD

Johnson City ISD

La Grange ISD

Lago Vista ISD

Lake Travis ISD

Leander ISD

Lexington ISD

Liberty Hill ISD

Llano ISD

Lockhart ISD

Luling ISD

Manor ISD

Marble Falls ISD

McDade ISD

Meridian World School

Montessori for All

Navarro ISD

New Braunfels ISD

Nixon-Smiley CISD

Pflugerville ISD

Round Rock ISD

San Marcos CISD

Schulenburg ISD

Seguin ISD

Smithville ISD

Taylor ISD

Texas School For The Deaf

Thorndale ISD

Thrall ISD

University Of Texas University Charter School

Wayside Schools

Wimberley ISD

ESC14

Abilene ISD

Albany ISD

Anson ISD

Breckenridge ISD

Cisco ISD

Clyde CISD

Colorado ISD

De Leon ISD

Eula ISD

Hamlin ISD

Haskell CISD

Hawley ISD

Hermleigh ISD

Ira ISD

Jim Ned CISD

Merkel ISD

Ranger ISD

Snyder ISD

Stamford ISD

Sweetwater ISD

Texas College Preparatory Academies

Wylie ISD - Abilene

ESC15

Ballinger ISD

Brady ISD

Bronte ISD

Brownwood ISD

Cherokee ISD

Christoval ISD

Coleman ISD

Comstock ISD

Crockett County Consolidated ISD

Early ISD

Grape Creek ISD

Irion County ISD

Lohn ISD

Mason ISD

May ISD

Menard ISD

Miles ISD

Nueces Canyon CISD

Paint Rock ISD

Panther Creek CISD

Richland Springs ISD

Rocksprings ISD

Robert Lee ISD

Rochelle ISD

San Angelo ISD

San Saba ISD

Schleicher ISD

Sonora ISD

Sterling City ISD

Texas Leadership Charter (TLC)

Veribest ISD

Wall ISD

Water Valley ISD

Winters  ISD

Zephyr ISD

ESC16

Amarillo ISD

Booker ISD

Borger ISD

Boys Ranch ISD

Bushland ISD

Canadian ISD

Canyon ISD

Clarendon ISD

Claude ISD

Dalhart ISD

Dimmitt ISD

Dumas ISD

Gruver ISD

Highland Park ISD

Memphis ISD

Pampa ISD

Panhandle ISD

Perryton ISD

Plemons-Stinnett-Phillips CISD

Pringle-Morse CISD

River Road ISD

Silverton ISD

Spearman ISD

Tulia ISD

Wellington ISD

ESC17

Abernathy ISD

Brownfield ISD

Frenship ISD

Lamesa ISD

Levelland ISD

Littlefield ISD

Lockney ISD

Lubbock ISD

Lubbock-Cooper ISD

New Deal ISD

Patton Springs ISD

Plainview ISD

Ralls ISD

Roosevelt ISD

Sands CISD

Seminole ISD

Shallowater ISD

Slaton ISD

Smyer ISD

Southland ISD

Spur ISD

Tahoka ISD

Wellman-Union CISD

Whiteface CISD

ESC18

Alpine ISD

Andrews ISD

Balmorhea ISD

Coahoma ISD

Crane ISD

Ector County ISD

Fort Stockton ISD

Ft Davis ISD

Glasscock County ISD

Grady ISD

Grandfalls-Royalty ISD

Greenwood ISD

Kermit ISD

Marfa ISD

McCamey ISD

Midland Academy Charter School

Midland ISD

Monahans-Wickett-Pyote ISD

Pecos-Barstow-Toyah ISD

Presidio ISD

Reagan County ISD

San Vicente ISD

Stanton ISD

Terlingua CSD

Terrell County ISD

Valentine ISD

ESC19

Anthony ISD

Canutillo ISD

Clint ISD

El Paso ISD

Fabens ISD

Ft Hancock ISD

Socorro ISD

Ysleta ISD

ESC20

Academy Of Careers And Technologies Charter School

Alamo Heights ISD

Bandera ISD

BASIS San Antonio

Bexar County Academy

Boerne ISD

Brackett ISD

Carrizo Springs CISD

Charlotte ISD

Comal ISD

Cotulla ISD

Crystal City ISD

Devine ISD

D'Hanis ISD

Dilley ISD

Eagle Pass ISD

East Central ISD

Edgewood ISD - San Antonio

Eleanor Kolitz Hebrew Language Academy

Falls City ISD

Floresville ISD

Ft Sam Houston ISD

Harlandale ISD

Harmony Science Academy (San Antonio)

Hondo ISD

John H Wood Jr Charter School

Jourdanton ISD

Jubilee Academic Center

Judson ISD

Kerrville ISD

Knippa ISD

La Pryor ISD

La Vernia ISD

Lackland ISD

Leakey ISD

Lytle ISD

Marion ISD

Meadowland Charter School

Medina Valley ISD

New Frontiers Charter School

North East ISD

Northside ISD (ESC-20)

Pearsall ISD

Pleasanton ISD

Positive Solutions Charter School

Poteet ISD

Poth ISD

Sabinal ISD

San Antonio ISD

Schertz-Cibolo-U City ISD

School Of Excellence In Education

School of Science and Technology Discovery

Somerset ISD

South San Antonio ISD

Southside ISD

Southwest ISD

Southwest Preparatory School

Stockdale ISD

Utopia ISD

Uvalde CISD

Page last modified: October 5, 2017